Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

700 R St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6144193

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00760895

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Sign knocked down. No parking, resident parking, street sweeping. NW corner of 8th and R St NW


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.