High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archivé

3700 Zia Dr Gallup, NM 87301, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6144266

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Vues:

16 fois

Quartier:

Gallup

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

High weeds not maintained.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • PZ1-CS (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu PZ4-NL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PZ4-NL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos PZ4-NL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.