Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

401 Baja Ct Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6144328

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hi,
There are weeds and concrete dumped at the end of the street on Zia Dr, along Vanden Bosh Pkwy from the clinic to the end of the street, and in the empty lot on the corner of Vanden Bosh Pkwy and Ciniza. Requesting for them all to be picked up during tomorrow's community trash pickup. Thank you.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.