Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

1405 W Sylvania Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6145014

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

49 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

258934

Taag gareeyey:

graffiti

Sharraxaadda

graffiti

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 1405 W Sylvania Ave, Toledo, OH 43612
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Occupied
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. No
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. No
S. Please provide any additional details
J. graffiti on city box. box is located on Hazelhurst.

5 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Toledo (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • anonymous (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay City of Toledo (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.