Road Conditions Archiviert

20-30 Watertown St Watertown 02472, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6145194

Submitted To:

City of Watertown

Kategorie:

Road Conditions

Angesehen:

420 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Watertown

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

pothole

Beschreibung

There are a number of potholes in the right lane as you are headed from Newton to Galen St. , especially from just before the stoplight opposite the gas station all the way to the stoplight at Galen.


2 Kommentieren

  • Watertown DPW (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Jeanne Ostroff (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.