Utility Poles: Wires Down/low hanging wires Archivé

Pavonia Ave & Newark Ave Jersey City, NJ 07306, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 6390

ID du Problème:

6145977

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Utility Poles: Wires Down/low hanging wires

Vues:

35 fois

Quartier:

Journal Square

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

wires down and IN STREET, Pavonia westbound lane just past the corner


Post a New Comment

13 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.