Illegal Dumping Archivado

57–83 Peck St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 102765

Issue ID:

6146165

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

47 veces

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, blighted property

Descripción

Old couch cushions against the abandoned lot


Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.