Street light is out Archived

1213 North 23rd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3135

Issue ID:

614671

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light between 1213 N. 23rd St. and the New Mt Calvary Church next door is out. It normally shines onto the alley.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.