Street Light Inilagay sa Artsibo

5 Center St Holyoke 01040, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6150536

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Street Light

Tiningnan:

341 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

It looks like someone backed into the light pole in front of 5 Center St. Pole is kinda loose and cracked at the base. Might need to be replaced.


9 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.