Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4100 Bennett Rd Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6150637

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259087

Description

building is complete disaster

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4100 bennet
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. windows are falling apart

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.