roadkill Archived

303 Ne 9th St Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5800

Issue ID:

6151089

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18686

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

squirrel on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please identify the type of maintenance needed.
A. Overgrown Grass / Weeds

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Primary) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.