Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

Holcomb Brige Rd @ Eves Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2080

Issue ID:

6152454

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge, roadkill

Description

Dead possum at the intersection of Holcomb Bridge Road and Eves Road


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.