Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Tree Removal Acknowledged

1862 Mintwood Pl Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

6152516

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00763453

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

tree down from storm, blocking sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.