Tree Trimming/Removal Closed

301 3rd St S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6152553

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead palm tree on south side of CVS on South 3rd St. Near the drive thru. Looks like it will fall in a storm.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.