Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

7740 Monaghan Rd Glen Burnie 21060, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6152632

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbors put old toilet and sink out weeks ago. Regular trash service will not pick up as I’m sure they are aware as we’ve had several pick ups already. They need to take to dump themselves as it’s an eyesore

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.