Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

Sweet Apple Elementary School 12025 Etris Rd, Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6152758

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

The button on the water fountain by the sandbox is stuck . This was reported to Sweet Apple Facebook by a parent .


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.