Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2963 Dartmouth Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6152875

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

184 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

9020387, 7249404, 6841621

Description

fence needs repair. debris in front yard, side yard and alley. it's a mess.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.