Traffic Sign and Paint Open

13th St Nw & Fulton Rd Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11155

Issue ID:

6153017

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign was installed when construction of 77 & Fulton Rd. Located on the southwest corner of 13th St NW and Fulton Rd NW. Look at back of sign not a ODOT or City of Canton sign.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.