DC Facilities Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance (DGS) Archived

1401 7th St Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6153053

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DC Facilities Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance (DGS)

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Description

Broken playground equipment. See photo


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.