Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

1236 Dean St East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6153457

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk upheaval due to tree roots


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.