City Code Violation         Archived

East Aly Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6153499

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds, tall grass and trash behind every establishment on East Alley. Just disgusting to look at and the smell is repulsive

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • DoRight (Registered User)

  • Roswell Resident (Registered User)

  • Renee shirley (Registered User)

  • Lou (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Mike Vecchio (Registered User)

  • Closed Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.