Rodents (Mice/Rats) Open

3406 Barnsley Ct Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6153615

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Tenants continue to have problems taking out the trash so it builds up. None of the trash cans have lids, constantly having to pick up trash!! Causing RATS to get worse and worse.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.