Flooding Archived

87th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6153724

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Flooding

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Duplicate of:

6153716

Description

Storm drain back on on street causing flooding

also asked...
Q. What flooding problem are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Describe the location of the flooding:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.