Stormwater Issue Archived

1553 76th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

6153747

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

6153767

Description

Drain outside my house does not drain water and needs to be cleaned/serviced

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 1553 76th Ave N

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.