Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

10 Ashland St 1, Dorchester Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155640

Issue ID:

6154273

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002954464

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Blocking sidewalk access


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.