Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE) Acknowledged

127 47th St Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6154286

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE)

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00763828

Tagged:

odor

Description

smell from yard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.