Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

1101–1199 S 204th St SeaTac 98198, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2220

Issue ID:

6154335

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4961

Description

Car with expired tabs on cinder blocks

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.