Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

4336 Bellevista Dr Toledo 43612, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6154337

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

52 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

259182

Sharraxaadda

Over grown yard

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 4336 Bellevista
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Occupied
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. Yes
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. broken down car parked in front hasn’t been moved.

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.