Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

811 Southover Rd Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6154416

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

North Towne

Reported via:

https://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259184

Tagged:

trash

Description

Parking cars on front grass, throwing garbage in yards, junk in backyard

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 811 Southover Rd
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Continue occurrence

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.