Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3007 Mockingbird Court Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1820

Issue ID:

6154627

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Feather Sound

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

62031

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk In front of home an near the corner of Mockingbird Court and Feather Sound Drive has cracks and is uneven. Risk for pedestrian falls.


2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.