Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

423 5th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6154793

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

3 inoperable motor vehicles, one has a smashed windshield

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

New Comment

I want to...