Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

166 Allen St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9125

Issue ID:

6155354

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds creeping onto sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.