Catch Basins & Drains Archived

16 Farnham Cir Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6155547

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Catch Basins & Drains

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Catch basin near 16 Farnham Cir. is clogged with debris. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the condition of the catch basin.
A. Clogged/Flooding
Q. Please provide any additional information about the catch basin issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.