Illegal Dumping Archived

1623–1643 Hearst Ave Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6155857

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000697103

Tagged:

trash

Description

Quite a mess by the public toilets at Ohlone.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.