Illegal Dumping Archived

Delaware St Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6155883

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000697105

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped mattress across from baseball field.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.