Illegal Dumping Archived

1807 Bonita Ave Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6155969

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000697107

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Old lamp, other garbage dumped illegally at Hearst and Bonita on Ohlone Park. Next to tot lot.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.