Tree - Damaged Archived

5000 Frankford Dr Se Huntsville 35763, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6156400

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Tree - Damaged

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The tree is blocking the ability to safely use the sidewalk


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.