Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

931 W Gramercy Ave Toledo 43612 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6156488

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259256

Description

Lawn is full of weeds and bushes are becoming over grown

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 931 W Gramercy Ave
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. it is becoming an eye sore in the neighborhood

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.