Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

Us Highway 19 N & Bryan Dairy Rd Clearwater, FL, 33764, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4490

Issue ID:

6156587

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

WEST OF INTERSECTION / EAST BOUND LANES - IN THE MEDIAN THERE IS A WHITE US HIGHWAY 19 SIGN DOWN

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. SIGN HAS BEEN SEVERED AT THE BASE AND IS LYING ON THE GROUND

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.