Illegal Dumping Archived

1620 Milvia Berkeley 94709 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6156872

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000697121

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large dresser


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.