Illegal Dumping Archived

1984–1998 Hearst Ave Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6156908

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000697123

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal camping and belongings dumped everywhere


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.