Illegal Dumping Archived

1728 Milvia St Berkeley 94704 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6156976

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000697134

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned box spring


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.