Mattress abandoned at curb Open

228 Colleton Rd Raleigh, NC, 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116815

Issue ID:

6157272

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Description

This mattress is on the Oakwood Ave. side of the property and has been there for well over a month.


New Comment

I want to...