Street Light Problem Archived

501 Zecca Dr Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

6157313

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The utility pole at the end of the North end of the 500 block of Zecca near the alleyway entrance is broken.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.