Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

1221 Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6157924

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The property owner would like the sidewalk to be repaired where a tree was previously removed (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.