Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4515 Ruxton Road Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6158969

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

https://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259393

Description

people keep adding junk to the pile

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4515 Ruxton Road
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Junk in front of house extending to neighbor's yard

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.