Traffic Signal Issue Archived

706 W Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5635

Issue ID:

6159577

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

At Trinity, heading east on Ponce, the left hand red light is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.