Tree Trimming Archived

690 208th St Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6160126

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Corner of 209th st and Mayford ave

also asked...
Q. Is the tree in the Right-Of-Way
A. Yes
Q. Is the tree on private property
A. No
Q. Is the tree within 3' of a Right-Of-Way or a sidewalk
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.