Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music) Inilagay sa Artsibo

4101 Garden Park Dr Toledo, OH 43613, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

6160297

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Kategorya:

Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music)

Tiningnan:

106 beses

Lugar:

Deveaux

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

259538

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

loud music from cars regularly sitting out font. Drug deals as well

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address where noise is occuring?
S. 4050 Garden Park
T. Does this activity typically occur at a certain time of the day or day of the week?
S. all day at random times. this time at night
T. Did you call the Toledo Police Department's non-emergency number?
S. No

2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Toledo (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Toledo (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.