Codes Compliance Archived

330 73 St N Saint Petersburg 33710 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1815

Issue ID:

6160480

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Fence beyond code in front of residence

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

15 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • CodeCop (Registered User)

  • CodeCop (Registered User)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • CodeCop (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1221941) (Registered User)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • CodeCop (Registered User)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • Badbeat (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.